Skip to content
OLCFCorporation Pte. Ltd.
Components Software Process Group Contact
中文 Send an enquiry

Corporate information

Legal notice

Last updated: 11 August 2026

OLCF Corporation Pte. Ltd. UEN 201807362H Back to home →

Website operator

OLCF Corporation Pte. Ltd.
68 Circular Road, #02-01
Singapore 049422

Unique Entity Number (UEN): 201807362H
Legal form: Private company limited by shares
Incorporated: 2 March 2018
Status: Live Company

Email: office@olcf.sg

Corporate ownership

OLCF Corporation Pte. Ltd. is a wholly owned subsidiary of Smart Technology AG, Switzerland (UID CHE-114.146.159). The companies are separate legal entities. Parent-company website: smartag.ch.

Website information

This website describes the company, its electronic-component sourcing and its software-development capabilities. It is not a binding offer, stock catalogue or representation of guaranteed availability or capacity. Product or project scope, price, timing and contractual terms are confirmed only in an individual quotation or agreement.

Product and manufacturer references

Product categories, technical terms and any manufacturer names used in a specific commercial context serve identification purposes. OLCF does not claim manufacturer, authorised distributor or exclusive distributor status unless expressly confirmed in writing.

Visual material and intellectual property

The OLCF Merlion emblem is a company-provided asset. Other website visuals are original theme graphics or clearly documented licensed material. Images are illustrative and do not necessarily depict OLCF facilities, inventory or completed deliveries. Website copy, design, marks and graphics may not be reused without permission from the relevant rights holder.

OLCFCorporation Pte. Ltd.

68 Circular Road, #02-01
Singapore 049422

UEN 201807362H

Components Process Group Contact Legal notice Privacy Compliance Smart Technology AG ↗

© 2018–2026 OLCF Corporation Pte. Ltd.

Registered in Singapore · Wholly owned by Smart Technology AG